United States Senate

Jan Backus for U.S. Senate (VT)
Donna Edwards for U.S. Senate (MD)
Eric Fingerhut for U.S. Senate (OH)
U.S. Senator Claire McCaskill (MO)
Dr. Steve Miles for U.S. Senate (MN)
Hon. Rick Noriega for U.S. Senate (TX)
Deborah Ross for U.S. Senate (NC)
Lise Van Susteren for U.S. Senate (MD)

State and Local Offices

Brian Feldman for Delegate (MD – District 15)
Friends for Flores (NV)
Glenn Ivey for Prince George’s County State’s Attorney (MD)
Mike Lenett for State Senate (MD – District 19)
George Leventhal for Montgomery County Council At-Large (MD)
John McCarthy for Montgomery County State’s Attorney (MD)
C. Anthony Muse for Prince George’s County Executive (MD)
Michael Nutter for Mayor (Philadelphia, PA)
Penzone for Sheriff (AZ)
Jim Rosapepe for State Senate (MD – District 21)

Organizations

Arch Leadership PAC
B’nai B’rith International
EMILY’s List
First Star
Gay & Lesbian Victory Fund and Leadership Institute
INDN’s List
Israel Forever Foundation
JJJ (Jobs, Jobs, Jobs) PAC
Lehigh Valley Democratic Committee (PA)
Marylanders for Access to Quality Higher Education
Maximum Dance Company
Montgomery County Business PAC (MD)
Neighbor to Neighbor
New House PAC
Progressive Maryland
Running Start

U.S. House of Representatives

Hon. Kay Barnes for Congress (MO-6)
Dr. Ami Bera for Congress (CA-3)
Darcy Burner for Congress (WA-1)
Darcy Burner for Congress (WA-8)
Hon. Pam Brynes for Congress (MI-7)
Hon. Emily Cain for Congress (ME-2)
Congressman Russ Carnahan (MO-3)
Carroll for Colorado (CO-6)
Hon. Tarryl Clark for Congress (MN-8)
Hon. Tarryl Clark for Congress (MN-6)
George Cordova for Congress (AZ-1)
Eggman for Congress (CA-10)
Congresswoman Tulsi Gabbard (HI-2)
Greg Goodnight for Congress (IN-5)
Becky Greenwald for Congress (IA-4)
Hon. Wendy Gruehl for Congress (CA-33)
Congressman Ruben Hinojosa (TX-15)
Congresswoman Mazie Hirono (HI-2)
Jack Jackson, Jr. for Congress (AZ-1)
Christine Jennings for Congress (FL-13)
Congresswoman Mary Jo Kilroy (OH-15)
Congresswoman Suzanne Kosmas, (FL-24)
Alice Kryzan for Congress (NY-26)
Terry Lierman for Congress (MD-8)
Congresswoman Betsy Markey (CO-4)
Hon. Kate Marshall for Congress (NV-2)
Congressman Jim McDermott (WA-7)
Lois Murphy for Congress (PA-6)
Carlos Nolla for Congress (KS-4)
Ed O’Brien for Congress (PA-15)
John Oceguera for Congress (NV-4)
Gayle Ray for Congress (TN-5)
Mike Runnels for Congress (NM-2)
Mike Smith for Congress (FL-8)
Congresswoman Kyrsten Sinema (AZ-9)
Congresswoman Betty Sutton (OH-13)
Congressman Mark Takano (CA-41)
Zephyr Teachout for Congress (NY-19)
Congresswoman Dina Titus (NV-3)
Congresswoman Niki Tsongas (MA-5)
Chris Van Hollen for Congress (MD-8)